Pick Topic
Review Topic
List Experts
Examine Expert
Save Expert
  Site Guide ··   
Expertise in Infertility: HELP
@ Alabama
Based on 81 articles published since 2008
In each column, black bars show the relative amount of expertise for each place or person. Longer is better. For example, T Falcone is the top-rated expert in Infertility in Alabama.

Country

Includes continents

C

 

Region

Includes US states, etc.

R

 

City

Includes metro areas

C

 

Institution

 

I

 

Expert

 

E

Worldwide
USA
US Central Zone
Alabama
Birmingham, AL
Miscellaneous cities in Alabama
Mobile
Miscellaneous institutions in Birmingham, AL
University of Alabama Birmingham
University of South Alabama
Falcone, T
Rosen, Mitchell
Coutifaris, C
Gracia, Clarisa
Sandlow, J
Bates, G Wright
Reindollar, Richard H
Penzias, A
Hansen, Karl
Mersereau, J
Anonymous1820993
Anonymous1780876
Anonymous2870754
Anonymous3120708
Anonymous7460901
Anonymous13540878
Anonymous3930752
Anonymous1800876
Anonymous2850771
Anonymous210883
Anonymous3581073
Anonymous120972
Anonymous160769
Butts, Samantha
Anonymous1830993
Bendikson, K
Odem, Randall
Steinkampf, Michael P
McLaren, Janet F
Simon, L
Rebar, Robert
Meneses, Karen
Cataldo, Nicholas A
Malizia, B A
Jukkala, Angela
Kolettis, Peter N
Gitlin, S
McNees, Pat
Anonymous330880
Anonymous1890993
Anonymous230883
McKnight, Katherine
Hammond, Karen R
Li, Yang
Wang, Guangyu
Crimmins, Stephen
Ladores, Sigrid
Havasi, Viktoria
Mathews, Ensa
Li, Jia
Anonymous1810993
Anonymous3371048
Gunn, Deidre D
Anonymous4370762
Anonymous3950752
Anonymous7631001
Anonymous3410740
Lunsford, Alison J
Wellons, Melissa F
Anonymous3391048
--Omitted 32 lower-scoring
Choose an expert in the far right column or,
to see different experts, choose a location.
[Close]