Pick Topic
Review Topic
List Experts
Examine Expert
Save Expert
  Site Guide ··   
Expertise in Infertility: HELP
@ Birmingham, AL
Based on 72 articles published since 2008
In each column, black bars show the relative amount of expertise for each place or person. Longer is better. For example, C Coutifaris is the top-rated expert in Infertility in Birmingham$al.

Country

Includes continents

C

 

Region

Includes US states, etc.

R

 

City

Includes metro areas

C

 

Institution

 

I

 

Expert

 

E

Worldwide
USA
US Central Zone
Alabama
Birmingham, AL
Miscellaneous institutions in Birmingham, AL
University of Alabama Birmingham
Coutifaris, C
Falcone, T
Rosen, Mitchell
Gracia, Clarisa
Sandlow, J
Penzias, A
Bates, G Wright
Hansen, Karl
Reindollar, Richard H
Mersereau, J
Anonymous2740708
Anonymous10770878
Anonymous5120899
Anonymous3740752
Anonymous2540754
Anonymous10540875
Anonymous6170768
Anonymous1330901
Anonymous8700892
Anonymous2640771
Anonymous21710882
Anonymous1100929
Anonymous10520875
Butts, Samantha
Anonymous5130899
Bendikson, K
Odem, Randall
Steinkampf, Michael P
McLaren, Janet F
Rebar, Robert
Meneses, Karen
Cataldo, Nicholas A
Malizia, B A
Jukkala, Angela
Kolettis, Peter N
Gitlin, S
McNees, Pat
Anonymous21730882
Anonymous270902
Anonymous6950879
McKnight, Katherine
Hammond, Karen R
Wang, Guangyu
Crimmins, Stephen
Ladores, Sigrid
Havasi, Viktoria
Anonymous4050615
Anonymous600998
Anonymous2630771
Gunn, Deidre D
Anonymous190737
Anonymous2971013
Lunsford, Alison J
Anonymous1240918
Anonymous3110740
Anonymous4180762
Anonymous1220918
Wellons, Melissa F
Anonymous3210736
Anonymous5100899
--Omitted 23 lower-scoring
Choose an expert in the far right column or,
to see different experts, choose a location.
[Close]